About IMARM

Deans

  • 8/1 2002 1

    Kwang-Ming Liu


    Serving: 2002.8.1 – 2005.7.31

  • 8/1 2005 2

    Ching-Ta Chuang


    Serving: 2005.8.1 – 2006.2.28
    *Deputy: Kwang-Ming Liu
    Serving: 2006.3.1 – 2006.7.31

  • 8/1 2006 3

    Wen-Yen Chiau


    Serving: 2006.8.1 – 2008.7.31

  • 8/1 2008 4

    Kwang-Ming Liu


    Serving: 2008.8.1 – 2010.7.31

  • 8/1 2011 5

    Ching-Ta Chuang


    Serving: 2010.8.1 – 2014.7.31

  • 8/1 2014 6

    Hsiang-Wen Huang


    Serving: 2014.8.1 – 2017.7.31

  • 8/1 2017 7

    Chih-Shin Chen


    Serving: 2017.8.1 – 2020.7.31

Updated : 2017-09-07